Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
299/23 24/Nellimattam Sub Center Renovation In Ward 17 Of Kavalangad Gp
|
| Description |
299/23 24/Nellimattam Sub&Amp#X0d
Center Renovation In Ward 17 Of&Amp#X0d
Kavalangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_655309_1 |
|
Reference Number |
78/23-24/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 1546 |
| EMD | 14830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1021065 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read more78/23-24/nellimattam inchippara center road renovation-in ward 17 of kavalangad gp
78/23-24/nellimattam inchippara center road renovation-in ward 17 of kavalangad gp
Read more365/26 toilet maintenace in nellimattam sub center-of kavalangad gp
365/26 toilet maintenace&#x0d in nellimattam sub center-of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more65 /24-25 nellimattam sub center road concreting in ward 17 -in kavalangad g p
65 /24-25 nellimattam sub&#x0d center road concreting in ward&#x0d 17 -in kavalangad g p
Read more301/23-24/ uppukulam sub center renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad gp
301/23-24/ uppukulam sub&#x0d center renovation-in ward 3 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more300/23-24/neryamangalam sub center renovation-in ward 8 of kavalangad gp
300/23-24/neryamangalam&#x0d sub center renovation-in ward 8&#x0d of kavalangad gp
Read more298/23-24/thalakkode sub center renovation in ward 12-in kavalangad gp
298/23-24/thalakkode sub&#x0d center renovation in ward 12-in&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more342/23-24/nellimattam kazhutha kkodan road in ward 3- of kavalangad gp
342/23-24/nellimattam&#x0d kazhutha kkodan road in ward 3-&#x0d of kavalangad gp
Read more415/25 nellimattam kazhuthakkodan road renovation 2nd reach in ward-3- of kavalangad gp
415/25 nellimattam&#x0d kazhuthakkodan road&#x0d renovation 2nd reach in ward-3-&#x0d of kavalangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type