Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
444/24 25 Allunkal Inchippara Road 3 Rd Reach Ward 13 In Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
444/24 25 Allunkal&Amp#X0d
Inchippara Road 3 Rd Reach Ward&Amp#X0d
13 In Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_766571_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/25-26/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 1103 |
| EMD | 10579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1249663 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
344/24-25/allunkal inchippara road 2nd reach in ward 13-in kavalangad gp
344/24-25/allunkal&#x0d inchippara road 2nd reach in&#x0d ward 13-in kavalangad gp
Read more341/24-25 allunkal inchippara road -culvert -in ward 13 of kavalangad gp
341/24-25 allunkal&#x0d inchippara road -culvert -in ward&#x0d 13 of kavalangad gp
Read more63/25 kavalangad sc colony parambath padi road -in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
63/25 kavalangad sc&#x0d colony parambath padi road -in&#x0d ward 3 of kavalangad g p
Read more327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
Read more13/24-25 parambathpady kappichal road -in ward 4 of kavalangad g p
13/24-25 parambathpady&#x0d kappichal road -in ward 4 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more411/25 completion of njoonjappanpady road renovation ward 13-of kavalangad g p
411/25 completion of&#x0d njoonjappanpady road&#x0d renovation ward 13-of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read moreUloor 3 rd reach
Amrut 2 block n laying transmission main and sewer network in block n uloor 3rd reach sewerage work
Read more391/24-25 nellimattam nellattukudi road -in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
391/24-25 nellimattam&#x0d nellattukudi road -in ward 3 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more92/25 aarabhi 4 adi nadappatha concrete -ward 3 of kavalangad g p
92/25 aarabhi 4 adi&#x0d nadappatha concrete -ward 3 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more434/24-25 kavalangad puliyanpara road renovation in ward 16-of kavalangad g p
434/24-25 kavalangad&#x0d puliyanpara road renovation in&#x0d ward 16-of kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type