Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
344/24 25/Allunkal Inchippara Road 2 Nd Reach In Ward 13 In Kavalangad Gp
|
| Description |
344/24 25/Allunkal&Amp#X0d
Inchippara Road 2 Nd Reach In&Amp#X0d
Ward 13 In Kavalangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743392_1 |
|
Reference Number |
91/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 1103 |
| EMD | 50574 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1197651 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
444/24-25 allunkal inchippara road -3 rd reach ward 13-in kavalangad g p
444/24-25 allunkal&#x0d inchippara road -3 rd reach ward&#x0d 13-in kavalangad g p
Read more341/24-25 allunkal inchippara road -culvert -in ward 13 of kavalangad gp
341/24-25 allunkal&#x0d inchippara road -culvert -in ward&#x0d 13 of kavalangad gp
Read more415/25 nellimattam kazhuthakkodan road renovation 2nd reach in ward-3- of kavalangad gp
415/25 nellimattam&#x0d kazhuthakkodan road&#x0d renovation 2nd reach in ward-3-&#x0d of kavalangad gp
Read more78/23-24/nellimattam inchippara center road renovation-in ward 17 of kavalangad gp
78/23-24/nellimattam inchippara center road renovation-in ward 17 of kavalangad gp
Read more45/24-25/veliyathu kudy para road-in ward 13 of kavalangad gp
45/24-25/veliyathu kudy&#x0d para road-in ward 13 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more445/24-25 njoonjappan pady road completion in ward-13- of kavalangad gp
445/24-25 njoonjappan&#x0d pady road completion in ward-13-&#x0d of kavalangad gp
Read moreRe tender annual plan-1518/dp/23-24/ allunkal pachotty road maintenance -in ward-14 of kavalangad gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read more344/445/13/24-25
Invitation of bids for one time checks on both main engine sv mount onboard icgs c-445
Read more344/445/13/25-26
Defect rectification on starter motors of port main engine onboard icgs c-445
Read moreof your Industry type