Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
35/24 25 Perumannoor Kunnekkudy Road In Ward 2 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
35/24 25 Perumannoor&Amp#X0d
Kunnekkudy Road In Ward 2 Of&Amp#X0d
Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_677784_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 5716 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1053990 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Construction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read more422/24-25/ perumannoor pallippady ambalam pady road renovation in ward 2 - kavalangad gp
422/24-25/ perumannoor&#x0d pallippady ambalam pady road&#x0d renovation in ward 2 -&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more59/23-24/ perumannoor mazhuvanchery road-in ward 2 of kavalangad gp
59/23-24/ perumannoor mazhuvanchery road-in ward 2 of kavalangad gp
Read more434/24-25 kavalangad puliyanpara road renovation in ward 16-of kavalangad g p
434/24-25 kavalangad&#x0d puliyanpara road renovation in&#x0d ward 16-of kavalangad g p
Read more25/24-25 46 acre road maintenance -in ward 11 of kavalangad g p
25/24-25 46 acre road&#x0d maintenance -in ward 11 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more23/24-25 maintenace of eenthungalppady panchayathu kulam road -in ward 2 of kavalangad g p
23/24-25 maintenace of&#x0d eenthungalppady panchayathu&#x0d kulam road -in ward 2 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more28/24-25 maintenance of kottaramudi water tank road -in ward 2 of kavalangad g p
28/24-25 maintenance of&#x0d kottaramudi water tank road -in&#x0d ward 2 of kavalangad g p
Read more391/24-25 nellimattam nellattukudi road -in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
391/24-25 nellimattam&#x0d nellattukudi road -in ward 3 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type