Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
353/24 25 Avolichal Sc Colony Nadappatha Ward 5 In Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
353/24 25 Avolichal Sc&Amp#X0d
Colony Nadappatha Ward 5 In&Amp#X0d
Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
76/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 661 |
| EMD | 6346 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1151879 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
33/24-25 avolichal kunnel road renovation -in ward 5 of kavalangad g p
33/24-25 avolichal kunnel road renovation -in ward 5 of kavalangad g p
Read more458/25 renovation of avolichal plankunnu road-in ward 5 of kavalangad g p
458/25 renovation of&#x0d avolichal plankunnu road-in&#x0d ward 5 of kavalangad g p
Read more431/25 renovation of avolichal plankunn road ward 7- of kavalangad g p
431/25 renovation of&#x0d avolichal plankunn road ward 7-&#x0d of kavalangad g p
Read more63/25 kavalangad sc colony parambath padi road -in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
63/25 kavalangad sc&#x0d colony parambath padi road -in&#x0d ward 3 of kavalangad g p
Read more92/25 aarabhi 4 adi nadappatha concrete -ward 3 of kavalangad g p
92/25 aarabhi 4 adi&#x0d nadappatha concrete -ward 3 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more402/24-25 renovation of sc community hall ward 12-of kavalangad g p
402/24-25 renovation of sc&#x0d community hall ward 12-of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more433/24-25 renovation of 25 cent colony road ward 8-of kavalangad g p
433/24-25 renovation of&#x0d 25 cent colony road ward 8-of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more70/24-25 pokkattupadi colony thodu road-in ward 9 of kavalangad g p
70/24-25 pokkattupadi&#x0d colony thodu road-in ward 9 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
Read more434/24-25 kavalangad puliyanpara road renovation in ward 16-of kavalangad g p
434/24-25 kavalangad&#x0d puliyanpara road renovation in&#x0d ward 16-of kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type