Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
92/25 Aarabhi 4 Adi Nadappatha Concrete Ward 3 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
92/25 Aarabhi 4 Adi&Amp#X0d
Nadappatha Concrete Ward 3 Of&Amp#X0d
Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_678092_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 2898 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1054442 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read more353/24-25 avolichal sc colony nadappatha ward 5-in kavalangad g p
353/24-25 avolichal sc&#x0d colony nadappatha ward 5-in&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more63/25 kavalangad sc colony parambath padi road -in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
63/25 kavalangad sc&#x0d colony parambath padi road -in&#x0d ward 3 of kavalangad g p
Read more327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
Read more351/24-25 pwd rest house 3 cent colony road concrete -in ward 8 of kavalangad g p
351/24-25 pwd rest house 3&#x0d cent colony road concrete -in&#x0d ward 8 of kavalangad g p
Read moreUzml41/2023-24 kizhakkumpuram 4 cent colony nadappatha concrete in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Uzml41/2023-24 kizhakkumpuram 4 cent colony nadappatha concrete in uzhamalakkal g p under annual plan 2023-24
Read more14/24-25 kavalangad poothakkuzhy road concrete -in ward 16 of kavalangad g
14/24-25 kavalangad&#x0d poothakkuzhy road concrete -in&#x0d ward 16 of kavalangad g
Read more349/24-25 erappanganam road maintenanace -in ward 4 of kavalangad g p
349/24-25 erappanganam&#x0d road maintenanace -in ward 4 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more13/24-25 parambathpady kappichal road -in ward 4 of kavalangad g p
13/24-25 parambathpady&#x0d kappichal road -in ward 4 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more391/24-25 nellimattam nellattukudi road -in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
391/24-25 nellimattam&#x0d nellattukudi road -in ward 3 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type