Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
351/24 25 Pwd Rest House 3 Cent Colony Road Concrete In Ward 8 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
351/24 25 Pwd Rest House 3&Amp#X0d
Cent Colony Road Concrete In&Amp#X0d
Ward 8 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_710920_1 |
|
Reference Number |
63/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 5716 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1116926 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
433/24-25 renovation of 25 cent colony road ward 8-of kavalangad g p
433/24-25 renovation of&#x0d 25 cent colony road ward 8-of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more303/23-24 /25 cent colony side protection balance work -in ward 8 of kavalangad g p
303/23-24 /25 cent colony&#x0d side protection balance work -in&#x0d ward 8 of kavalangad g p
Read more24/24-25 90 cent 4 cent colony road maintenance -in ward 11 of kavalangad g p
24/24-25 90 cent 4 cent&#x0d colony road maintenance -in&#x0d ward 11 of kavalangad g p
Read moreKavalangad gramapanchayath 4 cent colony
-kavalangad gramapanchayath 4 cent colony-neriamangalam 4 cent colony small scale drinking water project in ward11-general electrical work
Read more30/24-25 90 cent road maintenance -in ward 11 of kavalangad g p
30/24-25 90 cent road&#x0d maintenance -in ward 11 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more63/25 kavalangad sc colony parambath padi road -in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
63/25 kavalangad sc&#x0d colony parambath padi road -in&#x0d ward 3 of kavalangad g p
Read more327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
Read more91/23-24 90 cent 4 cent colony road and culvert construction-in kavalangad gp
91/23-24 90 cent 4 cent colony road and culvert construction-in kavalangad gp
Read more353/24-25 avolichal sc colony nadappatha ward 5-in kavalangad g p
353/24-25 avolichal sc&#x0d colony nadappatha ward 5-in&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more92/25 aarabhi 4 adi nadappatha concrete -ward 3 of kavalangad g p
92/25 aarabhi 4 adi&#x0d nadappatha concrete -ward 3 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type