Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
303/23 24 /25 Cent Colony Side Protection Balance Work In Ward 8 Of Kavalangad G P
Description
303/23 24 /25 Cent Colony&Amp#X0d Side Protection Balance Work In&Amp#X0d Ward 8 Of Kavalangad G P
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_703151_1
Reference
Number
58/24-25/AE/KVGP
Tender Fee 655
EMD 5282
Tender Value -
Place kavalangad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1099323

Start Date November 06, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 14/11/2024

Expired 658 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.