Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
189/23 24/Namboorikoopu St.Johns Road Side Protection In Ward 4 Of Kavalangad Gp
Description
189/23 24/Namboorikoopu&Amp#X0d St.Johns Road Side Protection In&Amp#X0d Ward 4 Of Kavalangad Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_635439_2
Reference
Number
61/23-24/AE/KVGP
Tender Fee 885
EMD 8468
Tender Value -
Place kavalangad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=988498

Start Date January 17, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 24/01/2024

Expired 952 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.