Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
398/24 25 Renovation Of Namboorikoopu Pineapplechal Road Renovation In Ward 4 Of Kavalangad Gp
|
| Description |
398/24 25 Renovation Of&Amp#X0d
Namboorikoopu Pineapplechal&Amp#X0d
Road Renovation In Ward 4 Of&Amp#X0d
Kavalangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_718359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
67/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 3324 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1135438 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read more425/25 renovation of namboorikoopu peppathichal road-in ward 4 of kavalangad g p
425/25 renovation of namboorikoopu peppathichal&#x0d road-in ward 4 of kavalangad g p
Read more189/23-24/namboorikoopu st.johns road side protection-in ward 4 of kavalangad gp
189/23-24/namboorikoopu&#x0d st.johns road side protection-in&#x0d ward 4 of kavalangad gp
Read more442/24-25 renovation of 46 acre road in ward 11-of kavalangad gp
442/24-25 renovation of 46&#x0d acre road in ward 11-of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more421/24-25 nadukkudi pady eanikkavu road renovation in ward-18-of kavalangad gp
421/24-25 nadukkudi pady&#x0d eanikkavu road renovation in&#x0d ward-18-of kavalangad gp
Read more438/24-25/puthen kurisu thenkode road renovation in ward-14-in kavalangad gp
438/24-25/puthen kurisu&#x0d thenkode road renovation in&#x0d ward-14-in kavalangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type