Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
438/24 25/Puthen Kurisu Thenkode Road Renovation In Ward 14 In Kavalangad Gp
|
| Description |
438/24 25/Puthen Kurisu&Amp#X0d
Thenkode Road Renovation In&Amp#X0d
Ward 14 In Kavalangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_765800_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/25-26/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 3174 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1248107 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
111/23-24/ puthen kurisu thenkode road renovation-in ward 14 of kavalangad gp
111/23-24/ puthen kurisu thenkode road renovation-in ward 14 of kavalangad gp
Read more42/25/puthen kuris thenkode road renovation-in ward-14 of kavalangad gp
42/25/puthen kuris&#x0d thenkode road renovation-in&#x0d ward-14 of kavalangad gp
Read more282/24-25/puthen kurisu thencode road renovation sp in ward-14 -in kavalangad gp
282/24-25/puthen kurisu&#x0d thencode road renovation sp in&#x0d ward-14 -in kavalangad gp
Read more95/23-24/ karimbu kandam puthen kurisu chathuppu road-in ward 12 of kavalangad gp
95/23-24/ karimbu kandam&#x0d puthen kurisu chathuppu road-in&#x0d ward 12 of kavalangad gp
Read more95/23-24/ karimbu kandam puthen kurisu chathuppu road-in ward 12 of kavalangad gp
95/23-24/ karimbu kandam puthen kurisu chathuppu road-in ward 12 of kavalangad gp
Read more95/23-24/ karimbu kandam puthen kurisu chathuppu road-in ward 12 of kavalangad gp
95/23-24/ karimbu kandam&#x0d puthen kurisu chathuppu road-in&#x0d ward 12 of kavalangad gp
Read more10/25-26/kanjiraveli double kurisu milma road in ward 10-in kavalangad gp
10/25-26/kanjiraveli&#x0d double kurisu milma road in&#x0d ward 10-in kavalangad gp
Read more49/25/ community hall nagaramudy road renovation-in ward 14 of kavalangad gp
49/25/ community hall&#x0d nagaramudy road renovation-in&#x0d ward 14 of kavalangad gp
Read more443/24-25 community hall nagaramudi road renovation in ward 14-in kavalangad gp
443/24-25 community&#x0d hall nagaramudi road&#x0d renovation in ward 14-in&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more400/24-25 renovation of sc community hall nagaramudy ward 14-in kavalangad gp
400/24-25 renovation of sc&#x0d community hall nagaramudy&#x0d ward 14-in kavalangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type