Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
30/24 25 90 Cent Road Maintenance In Ward 11 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
30/24 25 90 Cent Road&Amp#X0d
Maintenance In Ward 11 Of&Amp#X0d
Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_678627_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 1434 |
| EMD | 13770 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1055340 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
24/24-25 90 cent 4 cent colony road maintenance -in ward 11 of kavalangad g p
24/24-25 90 cent 4 cent&#x0d colony road maintenance -in&#x0d ward 11 of kavalangad g p
Read more433/24-25 renovation of 25 cent colony road ward 8-of kavalangad g p
433/24-25 renovation of&#x0d 25 cent colony road ward 8-of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more25/24-25 46 acre road maintenance -in ward 11 of kavalangad g p
25/24-25 46 acre road&#x0d maintenance -in ward 11 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more303/23-24 /25 cent colony side protection balance work -in ward 8 of kavalangad g p
303/23-24 /25 cent colony&#x0d side protection balance work -in&#x0d ward 8 of kavalangad g p
Read more351/24-25 pwd rest house 3 cent colony road concrete -in ward 8 of kavalangad g p
351/24-25 pwd rest house 3&#x0d cent colony road concrete -in&#x0d ward 8 of kavalangad g p
Read more77/24-25 thazhathoot road maintenance-in ward 16 of kavalangad g p
77/24-25 thazhathoot&#x0d road maintenance-in ward 16 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more434/24-25 kavalangad puliyanpara road renovation in ward 16-of kavalangad g p
434/24-25 kavalangad&#x0d puliyanpara road renovation in&#x0d ward 16-of kavalangad g p
Read more63/25 kavalangad sc colony parambath padi road -in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
63/25 kavalangad sc&#x0d colony parambath padi road -in&#x0d ward 3 of kavalangad g p
Read more62/24-25 maintenance of milmapady road -in ward 8 of kavalangad g p
62/24-25 maintenance of&#x0d milmapady road -in ward 8 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more5/24-25 pullukuthipara kalappurackalpadam road maintenance -in ward 1 of kavalangad g p
5/24-25 pullukuthipara&#x0d kalappurackalpadam road&#x0d maintenance -in ward 1 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type