Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
59/23 24/ Perumannoor Mazhuvanchery Road In Ward 2 Of Kavalangad Gp
|
| Description |
59/23 24/ Perumannoor
Mazhuvanchery Road In Ward 2
Of Kavalangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604023_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/23-24/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 661 |
| EMD | 6350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ae office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read more422/24-25/ perumannoor pallippady ambalam pady road renovation in ward 2 - kavalangad gp
422/24-25/ perumannoor&#x0d pallippady ambalam pady road&#x0d renovation in ward 2 -&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more35/24-25-perumannoor kunnekkudy road in ward 2-of kavalangad g p
35/24-25-perumannoor&#x0d kunnekkudy road in ward 2-of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more350/23-24/kavalangad - moopathikunnu road-in ward 3 of kavalangad gp
350/23-24/kavalangad -&#x0d moopathikunnu road-in ward 3 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more57/23-24/govanippady pothukuzhy road -in ward 2 of kavalangad gp
57/23-24/govanippady&#x0d pothukuzhy road -in ward 2 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more58/23-24/konippady manjapilly pothukuzhy road-in ward 2 of kavalangad gp
58/23-24/konippady&#x0d manjapilly pothukuzhy road-in&#x0d ward 2 of kavalangad gp
Read more337/23-24/kavalangad poothakkuzhy road concreting -in ward no.16 in kavalangad gp
337/23-24/kavalangad&#x0d poothakkuzhy road concreting -in ward no.16&#x0d in kavalangad gp
Read more125/23-24/mangattupady methalapurathupara road-in ward 14 of kavalangad gp
125/23-24/mangattupady&#x0d methalapurathupara road-in&#x0d ward 14 of kavalangad gp
Read more188/23-24/cherady thadikkulam road maintenancein ward 4 of kavalangad gp-
188/23-24/cherady&#x0d thadikkulam road maintenancein ward 4 of kavalangad gp-
Read more199/23-24/ pullukuthippara pazhukkany road-in ward 17 of kavalangad gp
199/23-24/ pullukuthippara pazhukkany road-in ward 17 of kavalangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type