Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 6 X140 150 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light At 41 Places In Block Garhmukteshwar And Simbhawali District Hapur U.P
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 6 X140 150 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light At 41 Places In Block Garhmukteshwar And Simbhawali District Hapur U.P
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MSME_867702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
751/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 58150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA OFFICE UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 41 places in block garhmukteshwar and simbhawali in district hapur u.p
Supply and installation of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 41 places in block garhmukteshwar and simbhawali in district hapur u.p
Read moreS/i of 05nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in district hapur up
S/i of 05nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in district hapur up
Read moreS/i of 07 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in district hapur up
S/i of 07 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in district hapur up
Read moreS/i of 05 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in distrcit hapur up
S/i of 05 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in distrcit hapur up
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led high mast light at 50 places in district muzaffarnagar up
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led high mast light at 50 places in district muzaffarnagar up
Read moreSupply and installation of 6x140-150 watt led high mast light at 01 places in dibai u.p
Supply and installation of 6x140-150 watt led high mast light at 01 places in dibai u.p
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 56 places in dibai u.p
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 56 places in dibai u.p
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led high mast light at 79 places in district shrawasti up
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led high mast light at 79 places in district shrawasti up
Read moreSupply and installation of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 04 places in khurja u.p
Supply and installation of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 04 places in khurja u.p
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi hgih mast light at 20 places in district saharanpur up
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi hgih mast light at 20 places in district saharanpur up
Read moreof your Industry type