Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 6 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light At 41 Places In Block Garhmukteshwar And Simbhawali In District Hapur U.P
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 6 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light At 41 Places In Block Garhmukteshwar And Simbhawali In District Hapur U.P
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MSME_859529_1 |
|
Reference Number |
629/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 58150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA OFFICE UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 41 places in block garhmukteshwar and simbhawali district hapur u.p
Supply and installation of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 41 places in block garhmukteshwar and simbhawali district hapur u.p
Read moreS/i of 01 nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light in village nan disctrict hapur up
S/i of 01 nos 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light in village nan disctrict hapur up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 12 places and 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light 01 places in distrcit pilibhit up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 12 places and 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light 01 places in distrcit pilibhit up
Read moreS/i 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 10 places in distrcit shahjahanpur up
S/i 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 10 places in distrcit shahjahanpur up
Read moreSupply and installation of 6x170-200 watt semi high mast light at 10 places in district baharaich
Supply and installation of 6x170-200 watt semi high mast light at 10 places in district baharaich
Read moreS/i and of 02 no 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light in village himmatnagar dehpa district hapur up
S/i and of 02 no 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light in village himmatnagar dehpa district hapur up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 10 places in district chandauli up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 10 places in district chandauli up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 28 places in district shahjahanpur up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 28 places in district shahjahanpur up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 24 places in district ghaziabad up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 24 places in district ghaziabad up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 08 places in district pilibhit up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 08 places in district pilibhit up
Read moreof your Industry type