Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/I Of 6 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light At 28 Places In District Shahjahanpur Up
|
| Description |
S/I Of 6 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light At 28 Places In District Shahjahanpur Up
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MSME_959804_1 |
|
Reference Number |
453/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 57700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAHJAHANPUR UP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1668652 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/i 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 10 places in distrcit shahjahanpur up
S/i 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 10 places in distrcit shahjahanpur up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led high mast light at 10 places in district shahjahanpur up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led high mast light at 10 places in district shahjahanpur up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 12 places and 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light 01 places in distrcit pilibhit up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 12 places and 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light 01 places in distrcit pilibhit up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led high mast light at 28 places in district pilibhit up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led high mast light at 28 places in district pilibhit up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 10 places in district chandauli up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 10 places in district chandauli up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 24 places in district ghaziabad up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 24 places in district ghaziabad up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 08 places in district pilibhit up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 08 places in district pilibhit up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 10 places in district pilibhit up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 10 places in district pilibhit up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 08 places in district sahajahanpur up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 08 places in district sahajahanpur up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 12 places in district pilibhit up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 12 places in district pilibhit up
Read moreof your Industry type