Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S/I 6 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light At 10 Places In Distrcit Shahjahanpur Up
Description
S/I 6 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light At 10 Places In Distrcit Shahjahanpur Up
Organisation Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MSME_1073948_1
Reference
Number
957/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2025-26
Tender Fee 1770
EMD 38300
Tender Value -
Place SHAHJAHANPUR UP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1960978

Start Date September 15, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 20/09/2025

Expired 349 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.