Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S/I Of 6 X170 200 Watt Led High Mast Light At 28 Places In District Pilibhit Up
Description
S/I Of 6 X170 200 Watt Led High Mast Light At 28 Places In District Pilibhit Up
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_MSME_828146_1
Reference
Number
360/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 67200
Tender Value -
Place AREA OFFICE UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date August 10, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 18/08/2023

Expired 1112 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.