Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/I Of 6 X170 200 Watt Led High Mast Light At 18 Places In District Pilibhit Up
|
| Description |
S/I Of 6 X170 200 Watt Led High Mast Light At 18 Places In District Pilibhit Up
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MSME_828600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
365/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 43200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA OFFICE UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreInstallation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreSupply and installation of 6x170-200 watt led high mast light at 18 places in district pilibhit u.p
Supply and installation of 6x170-200 watt led high mast light at 18 places in district pilibhit u.p
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 18 places in district pilibhit up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 18 places in district pilibhit up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 18 places in districtr pilibhit up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 18 places in districtr pilibhit up
Read moreSupply and installation of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 18 places in district pilibhit u.p
Supply and installation of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 18 places in district pilibhit u.p
Read moreSupply and installation of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 18 places in district pilibhit u.p
Supply and installation of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 18 places in district pilibhit u.p
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led high mast light at 28 places in district pilibhit up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led high mast light at 28 places in district pilibhit up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 12 places and 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light 01 places in distrcit pilibhit up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 12 places and 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light 01 places in distrcit pilibhit up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 08 places in district pilibhit up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 08 places in district pilibhit up
Read moreof your Industry type