Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S/I Of 6 X140 150 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light At 56 Places In Dibai U.P
Description
S/I Of 6 X140 150 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light At 56 Places In Dibai U.P
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_MSME_823759_1
Reference
Number
322/upsic/aogzb/mas/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 79250
Tender Value -
Place AREA OFFICE UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date July 24, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 31/07/2023

Expired 1130 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.