Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/I Of 6 X140 150 Watt Led Semi Hgih Mast Light At 20 Places In District Saharanpur Up
|
| Description |
S/I Of 6 X140 150 Watt Led Semi Hgih Mast Light At 20 Places In District Saharanpur Up
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MSME_1021608_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1350/upsic/aogzb/mas/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 26900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAHARANPUR UP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1843679 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 515 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 20 places assembly constituency saharanpur dehat distrcit saharanpur up
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 20 places assembly constituency saharanpur dehat distrcit saharanpur up
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 56 places in dibai u.p
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 56 places in dibai u.p
Read moreSupply and installation of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 04 places in khurja u.p
Supply and installation of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 04 places in khurja u.p
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 03 places block pahasu district bulandshahr up
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 03 places block pahasu district bulandshahr up
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 36 places in khurja distrcit bulandshahr up
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 36 places in khurja distrcit bulandshahr up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 01 places and 6x140-150 at 02 places in meerut up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 01 places and 6x140-150 at 02 places in meerut up
Read moreS/f of 6x140-150 watt. led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole at various places in distt-moradabad
S/f of 6x140-150 watt. led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole at various places in distt-moradabad
Read moreS/f of 6x140-150 watt. led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole at various places in distt-moradabad
S/f of 6x140-150 watt. led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole at various places in distt-moradabad
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light of 03 places at baraut blocks in distrcit bagpat up
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light of 03 places at baraut blocks in distrcit bagpat up
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 34 places in assembly constituency budana distrcit muzaffarnagar up
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 34 places in assembly constituency budana distrcit muzaffarnagar up
Read moreof your Industry type