Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/I Of 6 X140 150 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light At 03 Places Block Pahasu District Bulandshahr Up
|
| Description |
S/I Of 6 X140 150 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light At 03 Places Block Pahasu District Bulandshahr Up
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MSME_908027_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1522/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DISRTICT BULANDSHAHR UP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1566311 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 36 places in khurja distrcit bulandshahr up
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 36 places in khurja distrcit bulandshahr up
Read moreS/i of 03 nos 6x140-150 watt semi high mast light and 03 nos 10x170-200 watt led semi high mast light in assembly constituency sikandrabad distrcit bulandshahr up
S/i of 03 nos 6x140-150 watt semi high mast light and 03 nos 10x170-200 watt led semi high mast light in assembly constituency sikandrabad distrcit bulandshahr up
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 54 places in assembly constituency dibai in district bulandshahr u.p
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 54 places in assembly constituency dibai in district bulandshahr u.p
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light of 03 places at baraut blocks in distrcit bagpat up
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light of 03 places at baraut blocks in distrcit bagpat up
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 56 places in dibai u.p
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 56 places in dibai u.p
Read moreSupply and installation of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 04 places in khurja u.p
Supply and installation of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 04 places in khurja u.p
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi hgih mast light at 20 places in district saharanpur up
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi hgih mast light at 20 places in district saharanpur up
Read moreS/i of 75 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in assembly constituency khurja in district bulandshahr up
S/i of 75 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in assembly constituency khurja in district bulandshahr up
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led high mast light at 02 places in block khurja and araniya in district bulandshahr up
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led high mast light at 02 places in block khurja and araniya in district bulandshahr up
Read moreSupply and installation of 03 nos. 6x140-150 watt semi led high mast light in district meerut u.p.
Supply and installation of&#x0d 03 nos. 6x140-150 watt semi led high mast light in district&#x0d meerut u.p.
Read moreof your Industry type