Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/I Of 07 Nos 6 X140 150 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light In District Hapur Up
|
| Description |
S/I Of 07 Nos 6 X140 150 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light In District Hapur Up
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MSME_908247_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1524/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 11320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DISTRICT HAPUR UP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1566678 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreS/i of 05nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in district hapur up
S/i of 05nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in district hapur up
Read moreS/i of 05 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in distrcit hapur up
S/i of 05 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in distrcit hapur up
Read moreSupply and installation of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 41 places in block garhmukteshwar and simbhawali district hapur u.p
Supply and installation of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 41 places in block garhmukteshwar and simbhawali district hapur u.p
Read moreS/i of 23 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in district meerut up
S/i of 23 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in district meerut up
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 56 places in dibai u.p
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 56 places in dibai u.p
Read moreS/i of 22 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in parliamentary constituency meerut
S/i of 22 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in parliamentary constituency meerut
Read moreSupply and installation of 03 nos. 6x140-150 watt semi led high mast light in district meerut u.p.
Supply and installation of&#x0d 03 nos. 6x140-150 watt semi led high mast light in district&#x0d meerut u.p.
Read moreInstallation of 10 n0. 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtrpole for d.r.d.a. amrohau.p
Installation of 10 n0. 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtrpole for d.r.d.a. amrohau.p
Read moreSupply and installation of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 04 place in khurja u.p
Supply and installation of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 04 place in khurja u.p
Read moreof your Industry type