Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/I Of 6 X140 150 Watt Led High Mast Light At 50 Places In District Muzaffarnagar Up
|
| Description |
S/I Of 6 X140 150 Watt Led High Mast Light At 50 Places In District Muzaffarnagar Up
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_MSME_878661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1032/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 79750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA OFFICE UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 34 places in assembly constituency budana distrcit muzaffarnagar up
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 34 places in assembly constituency budana distrcit muzaffarnagar up
Read moreSupply and installation of 13 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in various places of assembly constituency budana, district muzaffarnagar(u.p.)
Supply and installation of 13 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in various places of assembly constituency budana, district muzaffarnagar(u.p
Read moreSupply and installation of 6x140-150 watt led high mast light at 01 places in dibai u.p
Supply and installation of 6x140-150 watt led high mast light at 01 places in dibai u.p
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 56 places in dibai u.p
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 56 places in dibai u.p
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led high mast light at 79 places in district shrawasti up
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led high mast light at 79 places in district shrawasti up
Read moreSupply and installation of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 04 places in khurja u.p
Supply and installation of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 04 places in khurja u.p
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi hgih mast light at 20 places in district saharanpur up
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi hgih mast light at 20 places in district saharanpur up
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 03 places block pahasu district bulandshahr up
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 03 places block pahasu district bulandshahr up
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 36 places in khurja distrcit bulandshahr up
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 36 places in khurja distrcit bulandshahr up
Read moreof your Industry type