Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 6 X140 150 Watt Led High Mast Light At 01 Places In Dibai U.P
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 6 X140 150 Watt Led High Mast Light At 01 Places In Dibai U.P
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MSME_852762_1 |
|
Reference Number |
544/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA OFFICE UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 56 places in dibai u.p
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 56 places in dibai u.p
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 54 places in assembly constituency dibai in district bulandshahr u.p
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 54 places in assembly constituency dibai in district bulandshahr u.p
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led high mast light at 50 places in district muzaffarnagar up
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led high mast light at 50 places in district muzaffarnagar up
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led high mast light at 79 places in district shrawasti up
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led high mast light at 79 places in district shrawasti up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 01 places and 6x140-150 at 02 places in meerut up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 01 places and 6x140-150 at 02 places in meerut up
Read moreSupply and installation of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 04 places in khurja u.p
Supply and installation of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 04 places in khurja u.p
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi hgih mast light at 20 places in district saharanpur up
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi hgih mast light at 20 places in district saharanpur up
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 03 places block pahasu district bulandshahr up
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 03 places block pahasu district bulandshahr up
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 36 places in khurja distrcit bulandshahr up
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 36 places in khurja distrcit bulandshahr up
Read moreof your Industry type