Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Road From Mansatala House To Kahar Malik House At Saktigarh Nit No 06/2024 25
Description
Construction Of Concrete Road From Mansatala House To Kahar Malik House At Saktigarh Nit No 06/2024 25
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_716323_1
Reference
Number
160/BR-II/24 NIT No 06/2024-25 SL 2
Tender Fee 500
EMD 2550
Tender Value -
Place SAKTIGARH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1575484

Start Date July 18, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 24/07/2024

Expired 771 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.