Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain From Asade Dokan To Ili House At Saktigarh Nit No 05/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain From Asade Dokan To Ili House At Saktigarh Nit No 05/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_716310_1 |
|
Reference Number |
159/BR-II/24 NIT No 05/2024-25 SL 1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4212 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAKTIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1574885 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain from ahouse to iusuf house at saktigarh niti no 05/2024-25
Construction of concrete cover drain from ahouse to iusuf house at saktigarh niti no 05/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mansatala house to kahar malik house at saktigarh nit no 06/2024-25
Construction of concrete road from mansatala house to kahar malik house at saktigarh nit no 06/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from shyamal house to pochamati pukur at saktigarh nit no 07 sl 4
Construction of concrete drain from shyamal house to pochamati pukur at saktigarh nit no 07 sl 4
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain from g.t. road to hakim mollah house at saktigarh gram 2 nd phase
Construction of concrete cover drain from g.t. road to hakim mollah house at saktigarh gram 2 nd phase
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from najibul house to rojo muri mill at saktigarh nit no 07 sl 6
Construction of concrete drain from najibul house to rojo muri mill at saktigarh nit no 07 sl 6
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from putul bala house to bapi house via nasir house at saktigarh nit no 06/2024-25
Construction of concrete road from putul bala house to bapi house via nasir house at saktigarh nit no 06/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type