Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Sk A House To Sk Firoj House Via Yousuf House At Saktigarh Nit No 19/2024 25 Sl 5
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Sk A House To Sk Firoj House Via Yousuf House At Saktigarh Nit No 19/2024 25 Sl 5
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_807301_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/BR-II/25 NIT No 19/2024-25 SL 5 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4211 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAKTIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1794104 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from sk nijam house to ajim house at saktigarh nit no 06 sl 6
Construction of concrete road from sk nijam house to ajim house at saktigarh nit no 06 sl 6
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain from ahouse to iusuf house at saktigarh niti no 05/2024-25
Construction of concrete cover drain from ahouse to iusuf house at saktigarh niti no 05/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of yousuf sk to house of faruk sk at haripur
Construction of concrete road from house of yousuf sk to house of faruk sk at haripur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bapi house to jamal house at saktigarh. nit12 sl
Construction of concrete road from bapi house to jamal house at saktigarh. nit12 sl
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sk situ house to bula singh house at saktigarh uttar bazar
Construction of concrete road from sk situ house to bula singh house at saktigarh uttar bazar
Read moreCc road idris sk house to firoj sk house at biprannapara xiv
Cc road idris sk house to firoj sk house at biprannapara xiv
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from naiyam house to samsad house at saktigarh. nit12 sl 2
Construction of concrete road from naiyam house to samsad house at saktigarh. nit12 sl 2
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of yousuf sk to house of faruk sk at haripur (retender- 2nd call)
Construction of concrete road from house of yousuf sk to house of faruk sk at haripur (retender- 2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nazim sk house to late abdul sk house via rashid sk house
Construction of&#x0d concrete road from&#x0d nazim sk house to&#x0d late abdul sk house&#x0d via rashid sk house
Read moreConstruction of cc road from firoj sk house to amir sk house at nowda
Construction of cc road from firoj sk house to amir sk house at nowda
Read moreof your Industry type