Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Sk Nijam House To Ajim House At Saktigarh Nit No 06 Sl 6
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Sk Nijam House To Ajim House At Saktigarh Nit No 06 Sl 6
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_877574_1 |
|
Reference Number |
252/BR-II/25 NIT No 06/2025-26 SL 6 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2425 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAKTIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1976574 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from sk ahouse to sk firoj house via yousuf house at saktigarh nit no 19/2024-25 sl 5
Construction of concrete road from sk ahouse to sk firoj house via yousuf house at saktigarh nit no 19/2024-25 sl 5
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from najibul house to rojo muri mill at saktigarh nit no 07 sl 6
Construction of concrete drain from najibul house to rojo muri mill at saktigarh nit no 07 sl 6
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mansatala house to kahar malik house at saktigarh nit no 06/2024-25
Construction of concrete road from mansatala house to kahar malik house at saktigarh nit no 06/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from salim house to pitch rasta at saktigarh nit 14 sl 2
Construction of concrete road from salim house to pitch rasta at saktigarh nit 14 sl 2
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from shyamal house to pochamati pukur at saktigarh nit no 07 sl 4
Construction of concrete drain from shyamal house to pochamati pukur at saktigarh nit no 07 sl 4
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from putul bala house to bapi house via nasir house at saktigarh nit no 06/2024-25
Construction of concrete road from putul bala house to bapi house via nasir house at saktigarh nit no 06/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bapi house to jamal house at saktigarh. nit12 sl
Construction of concrete road from bapi house to jamal house at saktigarh. nit12 sl
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sk situ house to bula singh house at saktigarh uttar bazar
Construction of concrete road from sk situ house to bula singh house at saktigarh uttar bazar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from naiyam house to samsad house at saktigarh. nit12 sl 2
Construction of concrete road from naiyam house to samsad house at saktigarh. nit12 sl 2
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from golam hossen house to bagdi para icds at saktigarh nit no 07 sl 5
Construction of concrete drain from golam hossen house to bagdi para icds at saktigarh nit no 07 sl 5
Read moreof your Industry type