Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain From Ahouse To Iusuf House At Saktigarh Niti No 05/2024 25
Description
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain From Ahouse To Iusuf House At Saktigarh Niti No 05/2024 25
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_716316_1
Reference
Number
159/BR-II/24 NIT No 05/2024-25 SL 2
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4202
Tender Value -
Place SAKTIGARH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1575042

Start Date July 18, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 24/07/2024

Expired 773 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.