Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Cover Drain From Mantu Malik House To Prasanta Malik House At Manikhati Nit No 21/2024 25 Sl 2
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Cover Drain From Mantu Malik House To Prasanta Malik House At Manikhati Nit No 21/2024 25 Sl 2
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_809636_2 |
|
Reference Number |
21 /BR-II/24 NIT No 21/2024-25 SL 2 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3792 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANIKHATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1799727 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc cover drain from ashim rana house to dilip rana house at manikhati nit no 21/2024-25 sl 7
Construction of cc cover drain from ashim rana house to dilip rana house at manikhati nit no 21/2024-25 sl 7
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain from dilip rana house to school wall at manikhati nit no 21/2024-25 sl 4
Construction of cc cover drain from dilip rana house to school wall at manikhati nit no 21/2024-25 sl 4
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kalimandir to dilip malik house at manikhati nit no 06 sl 2
Construction of concrete road from kalimandir to dilip malik house at manikhati nit no 06 sl 2
Read moreCc road from mantu malik bari to hiralala malik bari kabura
Cc road from mantu malik bari to hiralala malik bari kabura
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from prashanta malik house to bandher dhar at manikhati nit no 06/2024-25
Construction of concrete road from prashanta malik house to bandher dhar at manikhati nit no 06/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain from hafej house to ansar ali house at tantkhanda nit no 21/2024-25 sl 8
Construction of cc cover drain from hafej house to ansar ali house at tantkhanda nit no 21/2024-25 sl 8
Read moreCc drain with cover from nuhu sk house towards mantu sk house at mahisar
Cc drain with cover from nuhu sk house towards mantu sk house at mahisar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pakur malikpara prasanta malik house to sintu adhikari via hemanta malik
Construction of concrete road from pakur malikpara prasanta malik house to sintu adhikari via hemanta malik
Read moreCc drain with cover and soakpit from mantu house to kibu house at bhatakul(89760557)
Cc drain with cover and soakpit from mantu house to kibu house at bhatakul(89760557)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from prasanta malik house to prasad bag house at balgona
Construction of pcc road from prasanta malik house to prasad bag house at balgona
Read moreof your Industry type