Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Prashanta Malik House To Bandher Dhar At Manikhati Nit No 06/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Prashanta Malik House To Bandher Dhar At Manikhati Nit No 06/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_716327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
160/BR-II/24 NIT No 06/2024-25 SL 3 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4341 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANIKHATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1575522 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from kalimandir to dilip malik house at manikhati nit no 06 sl 2
Construction of concrete road from kalimandir to dilip malik house at manikhati nit no 06 sl 2
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain from mantu malik house to prasanta malik house at manikhati nit no 21/2024-25 sl 2
Construction of cc cover drain from mantu malik house to prasanta malik house at manikhati nit no 21/2024-25 sl 2
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mansatala house to kahar malik house at saktigarh nit no 06/2024-25
Construction of concrete road from mansatala house to kahar malik house at saktigarh nit no 06/2024-25
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at manikhati nit no 25/2024-25
Installation of solar submersible at manikhati nit no 25/2024-25
Read moreBr/71129/ihb-dhar/ transportation/nit/06
Supply of 20 mt capacity truck for transportation of companys shuttering materials from dhar to bina
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from swapan malik house to dharani malik house
Construction of concrete road from swapan malik house to dharani malik house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from teghari laxman malik house to subrata malik house
Construction of concrete road from teghari laxman malik house to subrata malik house
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain from ashim rana house to dilip rana house at manikhati nit no 21/2024-25 sl 7
Construction of cc cover drain from ashim rana house to dilip rana house at manikhati nit no 21/2024-25 sl 7
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from durga malik house to tapas malik house at amrah
Construction of concrete road from durga malik house to tapas malik house at amrah
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from asit ghanti house to prashanta maity house sansad xi
Construction of concrete road from asit ghanti house to prashanta maity house sansad xi
Read moreof your Industry type