Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project 494/23 24 Rennovation Of Various Roads In Kaithavana Ward General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project 494/23 24 Rennovation Of
Various Roads In Kaithavana Ward General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613948_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P/494/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2250 |
| EMD | 21172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-314/23-24-rennovation of various roads in ward 13, karassery gp-general civil work
Annual plan-314/23-24-rennovation of various roads in ward 13, karassery gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project 497/23-24- rennovation of ettukkadu roadkottamkulangara ward-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 project 497/23-24- rennovation of ettukkadu roadkottamkulangara ward-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-project 118/24-25-kaithavana ward - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-project 118/24-25-kaithavana&#x0d ward - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 494/23-24- pacheerikunn road improvement in ward 9 of perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 494/23-24-&#x0d pacheerikunn road improvement in ward 9 of&#x0d perinthalmanna municipality-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-annual project 2025-26- project no 135/26 maintenance of various roads in ward 23-general civil work
General-annual project 2025-26-&#x0d project no 135/26 maintenance of&#x0d various roads in ward 23-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-parappanangadi municipality annual plan project no 112 puthen kadappuram gmups - rennovation-general civil work
Annual plan-parappanangadi municipality annual plan project no 112 puthen kadappuram gmups - rennovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 597/24-25 kaithavana ward-concreting of road to north of onnampaalam towards puthuchira-general civil work
Annual plan-project 597/24-25 kaithavana ward-concreting of road to north of onnampaalam towards puthuchira-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -arimpoo thodu ward 11 - kaithavana ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -arimpoo thodu ward 11 - kaithavana ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan project no 427 25 rennovation works to municipal office general civil work
Annual plan project no 427 25 rennovation works &#x0d to municipal office general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-170/24 - rennovation of townhall project 2 kkd corporation -general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type