Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Project 118/24 25 Kaithavana Ward Pre Monsoon Cleaning Of Thodu General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Project 118/24 25 Kaithavana&Amp#X0d
Ward Pre Monsoon Cleaning Of Thodu General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_678377_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P118/11/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1485 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1060744 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-annual plan-project 118/24-25-pre monsoon cleaning of thodu - kottamkulangara-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-project 118/24-25-pre monsoon cleaning of thodu - kottamkulangara-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-project 118/24-25-kalarcode ward - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-project 118/24-25-kalarcode ward&#x0d - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-project 118/24-25-palace ward- pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -general civil work
Retender-annual plan-project 118/24-25-palace ward-&#x0d pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-project 118/24-25-pazhaveedu ward - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-project 118/24-25-pazhaveedu&#x0d ward - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon cleaning of thodu-11- kaithavana ward
Annual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-11- kaithavana ward
Read moreAnnual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -arimpoo thodu ward 11 - kaithavana ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -arimpoo thodu ward 11 - kaithavana ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 118/24-25-mullackal ward - pre monsoon thodu cleaning-general civil work
Annual plan-project 118/24-25-mullackal ward&#x0d - pre monsoon thodu cleaning-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 118/24-25-punnamada ward - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-general civil work
Annual plan-project 118/24-25-punnamada&#x0d ward - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 118/24-25-thathampally ward - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-general civil work
Annual plan-project 118/24-25-thathampally&#x0d ward - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 118/24-25-kalath ward - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-general civil work
Annual plan-project 118/24-25-kalath ward -&#x0d pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type