Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 170/24 Rennovation Of Townhall Project 2 Kkd Corporation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/517 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33713 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1021189 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-1781/24 -construction of temporary mcf - project 2 kkd corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1781/24 -construction of temporary mcf - project 2 kkd corporation-general civil work
Temporary mcf construction - supply and installation of refurbished standard shipping cointainers
Read moreAnnual plan-1781/24 -construction of temporary mcf - project 2 kkd corporation-general civil work retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1333/24 -renovation of health centers project 2 kkd corporation-general civil work retender
Please refer tender document&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-parappanangadi municipality annual plan project no 112 puthen kadappuram gmups - rennovation-general civil work
Annual plan-parappanangadi municipality annual plan project no 112 puthen kadappuram gmups - rennovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-143/24-renovation of corporation uhc project retender 2 kkd corporation -general civil work retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-parappanangadi municipality annual plan project no 579 palathingal jumamasjid road -rennovation works -general civil work
Annual plan-parappanangadi municipality annual plan project no 579 palathingal jumamasjid road -rennovation works -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-installation of thumboor muzhi for schools project 2 kkd corp project no 1782/2023- 24-general civil work retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan, project no 137/2023-24, thachampara gp-rennovation of phc palakkayam-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan, project no 137/2023-24, thachampara gp-rennovation of phc palakkayam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan project no 427 25 rennovation works to municipal office general civil work
Annual plan project no 427 25 rennovation works &#x0d to municipal office general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type