Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 1781/24 Construction Of Temporary Mcf Project 2 Kkd Corporation General Civil Work Retender
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638279_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/321 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5817 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=984918 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-1781/24 -construction of temporary mcf - project 2 kkd corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1781/24 -construction of temporary mcf - project 2 kkd corporation-general civil work
Temporary mcf construction - supply and installation of refurbished standard shipping cointainers
Read moreAnnual plan-143/24-renovation of corporation uhc project retender 2 kkd corporation -general civil work retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1333/24 -renovation of health centers project 2 kkd corporation-general civil work retender
Please refer tender document&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-installation of thumboor muzhi for schools project 2 kkd corp project no 1782/2023- 24-general civil work retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-170/24 - rennovation of townhall project 2 kkd corporation -general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreRetender -annual plan-maintenanace of mini mcf in cherpu gp-pro.no220/24.-general civil work
Retender -annual plan-maintenanace of mini mcf in cherpu gp-pro.no220/24.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-1909/24-puthiyapalam smashanam mcf ward .60 , sector .4 -general civil work retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-122/23 - mcf at ward 7-in kottuvally gp-general civil work ( retender )
Annual plan-122/23 - mcf at ward 7-in kottuvally gp-general civil work ( retender )
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 22-23 menonmedu mcf nirmanam-project no.191-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 22-23 menonmedu mcf nirmanam-project no.191-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type