Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 143/24 Renovation Of Corporation Uhc Project Retender 2 Kkd Corporation General Civil Work Retender
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/516 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1033039 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-1333/24 -renovation of health centers project 2 kkd corporation-general civil work retender
Please refer tender document&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-1781/24 -construction of temporary mcf - project 2 kkd corporation-general civil work retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-installation of thumboor muzhi for schools project 2 kkd corp project no 1782/2023- 24-general civil work retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp 2024-25 project no-637 palaparamb anganwadi renovation general civil work retender
Annual plan mampad gp 2024-25 project no-637 palaparamb anganwadi renovation general civil work- retender
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 143/2023-24, renovation of primary urban healthcenter-in varkala municipality-general civil work
This estimate is prepared for constructing a toilet at primary helth centre and also provisions are given for renovation of exixisting hospital is proposed and also provided chequed flooring and costruct of a drain of length 10.00 m.
Read moreannual plan-project no. 143/2023-24, renovation of primary urban healthcenter-in varkala municipality-general civil work
this estimate is prepared for constructing a toilet at primary helth centre and also provisions are given for renovation of exixisting hospital is proposed and also provided chequed flooring and costruct of a drain of length 10.00 m.
Read moreAnnual plan-170/24 - rennovation of townhall project 2 kkd corporation -general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreGeneral urgent repair work to nellikkode mrf gate and compound wall-project 2 kkd corp general civil work - retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-mavellithara vadakkemannichira road renovation ward 14-(dp combined project ) ezhikkara gp-general civil work (retender)
Road maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan ndy 2024 25 karimpadam bund road renovation ward project no 52 general civil work
Retender annual plan ndy 2024 25 karimpadam bund road renovation ward project no 52 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type