Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project 497/23 24 Rennovation Of Ettukkadu Roadkottamkulangara Ward General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project 497/23 24
Rennovation Of Ettukkadu Roadkottamkulangara Ward General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636406_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P/497/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 project 497/23-24-rennovation of ettukkadu road- kottamkulangara ward(re tender)
Annual plan-2023-24 project 497/23-24-rennovation of ettukkadu road- kottamkulangara ward( re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-project 494/23-24-rennovation of various roads in kaithavana ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 494/23-24-rennovation of various roads in kaithavana ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-170/24 - rennovation of townhall project 2 kkd corporation -general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-352/23-24 pala municipality-nellipuzha road rennovation ward 24-general civil work
Annual plan-352/23-24 pala municipality-nellipuzha road&#x0d rennovation ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan, project no 137/2023-24, thachampara gp-rennovation of phc palakkayam-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan, project no 137/2023-24, thachampara gp-rennovation of phc palakkayam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 1368/dpekm/23-24- rennovation of puthiyapadam kandathara road vazhakulam gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 1366/dpekm/23-24- rennovation of parappuram cheruvelikunnu road vazhakulam gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-project 258/23-24-general hospital toilet maintenances-general civil work
Annual plan-project 258/23-24-general hospital toilet maintenances-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vallatholnagar gp 2023-24 pakal veed (rennovation)-project no.100/24-general civil work
Annual plan-vallatholnagar gp 2023-24 pakal veed (rennovation)-project no.100/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 86/24 velliyattuvalappil road ,ward 3-annual plan 23-24- paralam gp road rennovation- general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no. 86/24 velliyattuvalappil road ,ward 3-annual plan 23-24- paralam gp road rennovation- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type