Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Project 2025 26 Project No 135/26 Maintenance Of Various Roads In Ward 23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Annual Project 2025 26 &Amp#X0d
Project No 135/26 Maintenance Of&Amp#X0d
Various Roads In Ward 23 General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781273_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/32808/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1580 |
| EMD | 17890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kothamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1281055 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreGeneral-annual project 2025-26- project no 132/26 maintenance of various roads in ward 12-general civil work
General-annual project 2025-26-&#x0d project no 132/26 maintenance of&#x0d various roads in ward 12-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 494/23-24-rennovation of various roads in kaithavana ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 494/23-24-rennovation of various roads in kaithavana ward-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual maintenance of chamravattom project campus 2025-26- annual maintenance of chamravattom project campus 2025-26-general civil work
Annual maintenance of&#x0d chamravattom project campus 2025-26
Read moreGeneral-annual project 2025-26- project no 330/26 mathirappilly high school naveekaranam-general civil work
General-annual project 2025-26-&#x0d project no 330/26 mathirappilly&#x0d high school naveekaranam-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual project 2025-26- project 338/26 vilayal link canal bund road-general civil work
General-annual project 2025-26-&#x0d project 338/26 vilayal link canal bund&#x0d road-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-2025-26 eviction of encroachment in various roads under pwd roads sectionvalapad.-civil work-general civil work
General-2025-26 eviction of encroachment in various roads under pwd roads &#x0d section valapad.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-azhoor g.p 2025-26, project no.93/26-maintanance of various anganawadies-general civil work
Annual plan-azhoor g.p 2025-26, project no.93/26-maintanance of various anganawadies-general civil work&#x0d stage-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type