Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 494/23 24 Pacheerikunn Road Improvement In Ward 9 Of Perinthalmanna Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 494/23 24 &Amp#X0d
Pacheerikunn Road Improvement In Ward 9 Of&Amp#X0d
Perinthalmanna Municipality General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666292_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/ME/LID and EW/PMNA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perinthalmanna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1035030 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 478/23-24- chembankunn parapp road improvement in ward 6 of perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 478/23-24-&#x0d chembankunn parapp road improvement in ward 6 of perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no. 142-improvement works of nalukandam muttippalam road ward-23 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no. 142-improvement works of nalukandam muttippalam road ward-23 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 project no668-improvement jubilee road in ward no 27,28 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025 project no668-improvement jubilee road in ward no 27,28 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.116- improvement work of poolathodi road ward- 19 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.116- improvement work of poolathodi road ward- 19 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.116- improvement work of poolathodi road ward- 19 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.116- improvement work of poolathodi road ward- 19 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.136- kunnumpuram mangalath thamarath colony improvement ward - 2 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.136- kunnumpuram mangalath thamarath colony improvement ward - 2 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.145- improvement works of asarikkara road ward-25 in perinthalmanna municipality- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.145- improvement works of asarikkara road ward-25 in perinthalmanna municipality- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.129- improvement work of mangai colny road ward-20 in perinthalmanna municipality- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.129- improvement work of mangai colny road ward-20 in perinthalmanna municipality- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.160- improvement works of sk line road ward- 30 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.160- improvement works of sk line road ward- 30 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.130- improvement work of muruvath chennnari road in ward 02 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.130- improvement work of muruvath chennnari road in ward 02 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type