Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Project No. 142 Improvement Works Of Nalukandam Muttippalam Road Ward 23 In Perinthalmanna Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Project No. 142 Improvement Works Of Nalukandam
Muttippalam Road Ward 23 In Perinthalmanna Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610795_13 |
|
Reference Number |
02/ME/LID and EW/PMNA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10557 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office , Perinthalmanna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 494/23-24- pacheerikunn road improvement in ward 9 of perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 494/23-24-&#x0d pacheerikunn road improvement in ward 9 of&#x0d perinthalmanna municipality-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 478/23-24- chembankunn parapp road improvement in ward 6 of perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 478/23-24-&#x0d chembankunn parapp road improvement in ward 6 of perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 project no668-improvement jubilee road in ward no 27,28 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025 project no668-improvement jubilee road in ward no 27,28 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.116- improvement work of poolathodi road ward- 19 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.116- improvement work of poolathodi road ward- 19 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.116- improvement work of poolathodi road ward- 19 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.116- improvement work of poolathodi road ward- 19 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.136- kunnumpuram mangalath thamarath colony improvement ward - 2 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.136- kunnumpuram mangalath thamarath colony improvement ward - 2 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.145- improvement works of asarikkara road ward-25 in perinthalmanna municipality- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.145- improvement works of asarikkara road ward-25 in perinthalmanna municipality- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.129- improvement work of mangai colny road ward-20 in perinthalmanna municipality- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.129- improvement work of mangai colny road ward-20 in perinthalmanna municipality- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.160- improvement works of sk line road ward- 30 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.160- improvement works of sk line road ward- 30 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-project no 142 2022-23-dumbing yard bio remadiation in changanassery municipality
Annual plan-project no 142 2022-23-dumbing yard bio remadiation in changanassery municipality
Read moreof your Industry type