Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project 597/24 25 Kaithavana Ward Concreting Of Road To North Of Onnampaalam Towards Puthuchira General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project 597/24 25 Kaithavana Ward Concreting Of Road To North Of Onnampaalam Towards Puthuchira General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_705753_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P3/597/ME/LSGD/AMC/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10577 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAITHAVANA WARD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1104560 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project 718-24-25 kaithavana ward-construction of drain from south of appachans store towards north
Annual plan-project 718-24-25 kaithavana ward-construction of drain from south of appachans store towards north
Read moreAnnual plan-project 494/23-24-rennovation of various roads in kaithavana ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 494/23-24-rennovation of various roads in kaithavana ward-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-project 118/24-25-kaithavana ward - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-project 118/24-25-kaithavana&#x0d ward - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - edavazhinagar concreting-project no. 190-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - edavazhinagar concreting-project no. 190-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -arimpoo thodu ward 11 - kaithavana ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -arimpoo thodu ward 11 - kaithavana ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 623/24-25 vazhicherry ward-concreting of bylane to north of head post office.-general civil work
Annual plan-project 623/24-25 vazhicherry ward-concreting of bylane to north of head post office.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no120/24-25 zyloppadi road concreting ward -28-general civil work
Annual plan-project no120/24-25 zyloppadi road concreting ward -28-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-korothukuni thazhe kottakunnu colony road concreting-project no. 117-general civil work
Annual plan-korothukuni thazhe kottakunnu colony road concreting-project no. 117-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - parameswaran nair road concreting-project no. 189-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - parameswaran nair road concreting-project no. 189-general civil work
Read moreGeneral running contract work for ngo quarters kaithavana alappuzha running contract work for ngo quarters kaithavana alappuzha general civil work
General running contract work for ngo quarters kaithavana alappuzha &#x0d running contract work for ngo quarters kaithavana alappuzha general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type