Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Korothukuni Thazhe Kottakunnu Colony Road Concreting Project No. 117 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Korothukuni Thazhe Kottakunnu Colony Road Concreting Project No. 117 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_579371_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/01/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT ENGINEER LID EW SECTION UL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koyilandy municipality project no. 601/25-26-kizhakeadath-pokrath thazhe road concreting-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no 537/25 - 26-paloli thazhe road concreting - general civil work-ward 7
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no 540/25 - 26-madathil thazhe s.n.d.p collage road concreting-general civil workward 10
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no 536/25 - 26-kannikulam paloli thazhe road concreting-general civil work-ward 7
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-parammal road concreting ward no 04-malappuram municipality annual plan 2023-24 project no 117-general civil work- 2023-24
Annual plan-parammal road concreting ward no 04-malappuram municipality annual plan 2023-24 project no 117-general civil work- 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 117/25 - alayamon gp-kuzhiyanthadam sc colony road concreting at ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 117/25 - alayamon gp-kuzhiyanthadam sc colony road concreting at ward 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - edavazhinagar concreting-project no. 190-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - edavazhinagar concreting-project no. 190-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 105/25 - alayamon gp-meenkulam muthanpacha thazhe - meenkulam colony road concreting (second stage) - ward 10 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 105/25 - alayamon gp-meenkulam muthanpacha thazhe - meenkulam colony road concreting (second stage) - ward 10 -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type