Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No 105/25 Alayamon Gp Meenkulam Muthanpacha Thazhe Meenkulam Colony Road Concreting (Second Stage) Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro. No 105/25 Alayamon Gp Meenkulam Muthanpacha Thazhe Meenkulam Colony Road Concreting (Second Stage) Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703182_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/ALMN/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3597 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alayamon GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1099372 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro. no 193/25 - alayamon gp-madavoorkonam colony road re-concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 193/25 - alayamon gp-madavoorkonam colony road re-concreting-general civil work
Read moreKanjirammoottil road concreting second reach in alayamon gp
Kanjirammoottil road concreting second reach -81/23-24 alayamon gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 127/25 - alayamon gp alayamon new lps building renovation (2nd stage)-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 127/25 - alayamon gp alayamon new lps building renovation (2nd stage)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 117/25 - alayamon gp-kuzhiyanthadam sc colony road concreting at ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 117/25 - alayamon gp-kuzhiyanthadam sc colony road concreting at ward 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 91/25 - alayamon gp vanathumukku naani colony road concreting at ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 91/25 - alayamon gp vanathumukku naani colony road concreting at ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 111/25 - alayamon gp vilayil colony road re concreting at ward 13- general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 111/25 - alayamon gp vilayil colony road re concreting at ward 13- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 93/25 - alayamon gp-mambachappadi naalu cent colony road re-concreting at ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 93/25 - alayamon gp-mambachappadi naalu cent colony road re-concreting at ward 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 225/25 - alayamon gp pallitheri kollamchira road re-concreting general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 225/25 - alayamon gp pallitheri kollamchira road re-concreting general civil work
Read morePunnamparambu colony development second stage-punnamparambu colony development second stage
Punnamparambu colony development second stage
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 106/25 - alayamon gp-cherattukuzhi vellaramkulam road concreting - ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 106/25 - alayamon gp-cherattukuzhi vellaramkulam road concreting - ward 10-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type