Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Meenkulam Pullanjiyodu Road Maintenance 85/2023 24 In Alayamon Gp
|
| Description |
Retender Meenkulam
Pullanjiyodu Road Maintenance
85/2023 24 In Alayamon Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589821_12 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LIDEW/24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAYAMON GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreMeenkulam pullanjiyodu road maintenance in alayamon gp 23-24
Meenkulam pullanjiyodu road maintenance- 85/2023-24 in alayamon gp
Read moreRetender alayamon gp homeo hospital maintenance-68/23-24
Retender alayamon gp homeo hospital maintenance-68/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 226/25 - alayamon gp valiyavayal venkuzhi pullanjiyodu road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 226/25 - alayamon gp valiyavayal venkuzhi pullanjiyodu road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreRetender- alayamon gp nss uthambhilli road retarring-47/23-24
Retender- alayamon gp nss uthambhilli road retarring-47/23-24
Read moreRetender alayamon gp karkone edathiparambil road renovation-117/23-24
Retender alayamon gp karkone edathiparambil road renovation-117/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 109/24 - alayamon gp-pullanjiyodu leksham veedu road maintenance ( reach 2) at ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 109/24 - alayamon gp-pullanjiyodu leksham veedu road maintenance ( reach 2) at ward 12-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type