Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Fund 2023 24 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Church Street (179004 S023) At Kundrathur Municipality
Description
General Fund 2023 24 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Church Street (179004 S023) At Kundrathur Municipality
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_354858_1
Reference
Number
197/2023-4
Tender Fee 0
EMD 7500
Tender Value -
Place Kundrathur Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date August 04, 2023 23:25
End Date
Expired 11/08/2023

Expired 1122 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.