Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fund 2023 24 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Duraisami Mudaliyar Cross Street (179009 R101) At Kundrathur Municipality
|
| Description |
General Fund 2023 24 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Duraisami Mudaliyar Cross Street (179009 R101) At Kundrathur Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_355065_1 |
|
Reference Number |
197/2023-11 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kundrathur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at duraisami mudaliyar (179009r098) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at duraisami mudaliyar (179009r098) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2024-25-construction of strom water drain and laying of paver block at duraisami mudaliyar street in kundrathur municipality
General fund 2024-25-construction of strom water drain and laying of paver block at duraisami mudaliyar street in kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24construction of storm water drain at 3rd cross street,devi nagar (179027s192) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24construction of storm water drain at 3rd cross street,devi nagar (179027s192) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at karaimanagar palla street 1st cross street (179020s180) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at karaimanagar palla street 1st cross street (179020s180) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at thi na sammandham cross street (179014r153) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at thi na sammandham cross street (179014r153) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2024-25-construction storm water drain at mettu street in kundrathur municipality
General fund 2024-25-construction storm water drain at mettu street in kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2024-25-construction of storm water drain with cover slab at palavarayan kulakarai cross street in kundrathur municipality
General fund 2024-25-construction of storm water drain with cover slab at palavarayan kulakarai cross street in kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24-relaying of bt surface to kundrathur garden 2nd cross street (179021r490) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24-relaying of bt surface to kundrathur garden 2nd cross street (179021r490) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24-relaying of bt surface to kundrathur garden 1st cross street (179021r489) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24-relaying of bt surface to kundrathur garden 1st cross street (179021r489) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type