Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fund 2023 24 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At 3 Rd Cross Street,Devi Nagar (179027 S192) At Kundrathur Municipality
|
| Description |
General Fund 2023 24 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At 3 Rd Cross Street,Devi Nagar (179027 S192) At Kundrathur Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_355480_1 |
|
Reference Number |
197/2023-28 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kundrathur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreProposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreGeneral fund 2024-25-construction storm water drain at devi nagar 1st street and 3rd street in kundrathur municipality
General fund 2024-25-construction storm water drain at devi nagar 1st street and 3rd street in kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at periyar nagar 3rd street (179001r005) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at periyar nagar 3rd street (179001r005) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at duraisami mudaliyar cross street (179009r101) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at duraisami mudaliyar cross street (179009r101) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at karaimanagar palla street 1st cross street (179020s180) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at karaimanagar palla street 1st cross street (179020s180) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at thi na sammandham cross street (179014r153) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at thi na sammandham cross street (179014r153) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at angalaparameswari 2nd street (179011r114) and angalaparameswari 3rd street (179011s068) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at angalaparameswari 2nd street (179011r114) and angalaparameswari 3rd street (179011s068) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - relaying of bt surface to metha nagar west 6th street 3rd cross street (179018s159) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - relaying of bt surface to metha nagar west 6th street 3rd cross street (179018s159) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2024-25-construction storm water drain at mettu street in kundrathur municipality
General fund 2024-25-construction storm water drain at mettu street in kundrathur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type