Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Fund 2023 24 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Sivavishnu Nagar Kanniyappan Street (179022 R593)at Kundrathur Municipality
Description
General Fund 2023 24 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Sivavishnu Nagar Kanniyappan Street (179022 R593)at Kundrathur Municipality
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_355367_1
Reference
Number
197/2023-22
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5000
Tender Value -
Place Kundrathur Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date August 05, 2023 21:40
End Date
Expired 11/08/2023

Expired 1121 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.