Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fund 2023 24 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Saravana Nagar 5th Street (179007 R074) At Kundrathur Municipality
|
| Description |
General Fund 2023 24 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Saravana Nagar 5th Street (179007 R074) At Kundrathur Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_354930_1 |
|
Reference Number |
197/2023-10 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kundrathur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at saravana nagar 2nd street (179007s045) and saravana nagar 3rd street (179007r075) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at saravana nagar 2nd street (179007s045) and saravana nagar 3rd street (179007r075) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at saravana nagar 4th street (179007s048) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at saravana nagar 4th street (179007s048) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2024-25-construction of storm water drain at saravana nagar in kundrathur municipality
General fund 2024-25-construction of storm water drain at saravana nagar in kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - relaying of bt surface to prithivi nagar 5th street (179020r407) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - relaying of bt surface to prithivi nagar 5th street (179020r407) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24construction of storm water drain at 3rd cross street,devi nagar (179027s192) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24construction of storm water drain at 3rd cross street,devi nagar (179027s192) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24- construction of storm water drain at sivavishnu nagar manickam street (179022r595) at kundrathur municipality
construction of storm water drain at sivavishnu nagar manickam street (179022r595) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at sivavishnu nagar kanniyappan street (179022r593)at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at sivavishnu nagar kanniyappan street (179022r593)at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at sammantham nagar 19th street (179021r506) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at sammantham nagar 19th street (179021r506) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at kamaraj nagar 1st street (179003s012) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at kamaraj nagar 1st street (179003s012) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type